Back 23/10/2017 - 29/10/2017 Forward
Reservable
No Reservable
Reservado
Mi Reserva
Participant
Pendiente
Pasado
Restringido
 
Resource Filter
Advanced Filter

Minimum Capacity
Resource Type



Lunes, 23/10/2017 12:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Sala A Daniel Garcia Gilberto Aranzazu
Sala B Isabel Irene Leon Jose Duberney Laguna Sanchez
Sala C Julio Cesar Cuero Carlos Gil
Sala D Yamileth Lopez Ruben Dario Rojas Higuita
Sala E Juan Carlos Vargas Millan Myriam Fajardo Victor Hugo Nunez Uribe
Sala F Muhammad Dawood Ivan Puerres
Sala G Harold Adolfo Erazo Barona
Sala H Rocio Jacqueline Sandoval Jacome Rocio Jacqueline Sandoval Jacome
Sala I Jose Fernando Cordoba Lopez
Martes, 24/10/2017 12:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Sala A         Juan Carlos Vargas Millan     Juan Carlos Vargas Millan                                                         Rocio Jacqueline Sandoval Jacome Rocio Jacqueline Sandoval Jacome    
Sala B Daniel Garcia                                                     Alberto Gomez    
Sala C                                                                 Arnaldo Rios             Ivan Puerres          
Sala D                                                                                             Rodolfo Ruiz Camargo    
Sala E                                             Reynaldo Carvajal                                         Victor Hugo Nunez Uribe          
Sala F                                                 Henry Alberto Amezquita     Jose Duberney Laguna Sanchez          
Sala G         Lucia Legarda     Francisco Rodriguez          
Sala H                                                                                             Carlos Gil          
Sala I                                                                                             Jose Fernando Cordoba Lopez    
Miércoles, 25/10/2017 12:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Sala A                               Romel Fabian Gomez Naranjo                                                   Harold Adolfo Erazo Barona Diego Fernando Morante Granobles    
Sala B Henry Alberto Amezquita         Henry Alberto Amezquita     Luis Fernando Parra Villanueva    
Sala C                               Romel Fabian Gomez Naranjo                               Adolfo Leon Guevara     Ivan Puerres          
Sala D                               Romel Fabian Gomez Naranjo                                                   Victor Hugo Nunez Uribe          
Sala E                               Romel Fabian Gomez Naranjo                                                   Antonio Escudero          
Sala F                                                                                             Jesus Vergara Mesa    
Sala G                                                                                             Adolfo Bernal    
Sala H                                                                                             Carlos Gil          
Sala I                                                                                                                        
Jueves, 26/10/2017 12:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Sala A         Licenia Frades Monedero     Rocio Jacqueline Sandoval Jacome          
Sala B                                                 Daniel Garcia     Alberto Gomez    
Sala C                                                                                             Ivan Puerres          
Sala D                                                                                             Hugo Becker Ferney Guevara Chilito    
Sala E                                                                                             Victor Hugo Nunez Uribe    
Sala F                                                                                             Ruben Dario Lozano Rubiano    
Sala G                                                                                             Jesus Vergara Mesa          
Sala H                                                                                             Carlos Gil          
Sala I                                                                                                                        
Viernes, 27/10/2017 12:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Sala A         Licenia Frades Monedero     Rocio Jacqueline Sandoval Jacome    
Sala B                                                                 Arnaldo Rios Alba Lucia Mondragon    
Sala C                                                                                             Jose Duberney Laguna Sanchez          
Sala D                                                                                 Alba Lucia Mondragon    
Sala E                                                                                             Francisco Javier Sanchez Espinel    
Sala F Isabel Irene Leon                                                                                
Sala G                                                                                             Guillermo Garcia Lopez    
Sala H                                                                                                                        
Sala I                                                                                                                        
Sábado, 28/10/2017 12:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Sala A         Orlando Galindo Rodriguez Amparo Perez                
Sala B         Fanery Andrea Hoyos Henry Antonio Saltaren Quinonez Adalberto Rendon                
Sala C         Guillermo Garcia Lopez Luis Fernando Muñoz                                
Sala D         Walter Moreno David Marquez                
Sala E         Gloria Patricia Avila                                         Fabian Rojas                
Sala F         Peter Haddad Astrid Juliana Diaz                                
Sala G         Astrid Juliana Diaz         Liner Cano Jaramillo                                              
Sala H         Ivan Puerres Carlos Cruz                                
Sala I                                                                                                                        
Domingo, 29/10/2017 12:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Sala A                                                                                                                        
Sala B                                                                                                                        
Sala C                                                                                                                        
Sala D                                                                                                                        
Sala E                                                                                                                        
Sala F                                                                                                                        
Sala G                                                                                                                        
Sala H                                                                                                                        
Sala I                                                                                                                        
 
Back 23/10/2017 - 29/10/2017 Forward